Records

Version: (05.03.2020)


WR

10m Air Rifle Men

WR




CHN

252.8

YU, Haonan

30.08.2019

WC Rio de Janeiro (BRA)

QWR




HUN

633.5

SIDI, Peter

25.05.2013

WC Munich (GER)

WR


T


CHN

1887.4

YANG, Haoran; HUI, Zicheng; YU, Haonan;

03.09.2018

WCH Changwon (KOR)

WR

J



CHN

252.8

YU, Haonan

30.08.2019

WC Rio de Janeiro (BRA)

QWR

J



CHN

632.7

YANG, Haoran

05.09.2015

WCF Munich (GER)

WR

J

T


CHN

1877.8

WANG, Yuefeng; YU, Haonan; TIAN, Xiangyu;

05.11.2018

ASC Kuwait City (KUW)

EWR

J

T


CHN

1877.8

XU, Yuannan; ZHANG, Changhong; LIU, Yuqi;

16.07.2019

JWC Suhl (GER)


50m Rifle 3 Positions Men




CHN

465.3

YANG, Haoran

25.05.2018

WC Munich (GER)

QWR




SUI

1188

LOCHBIHLER, Jan

28.08.2019

WC Rio de Janeiro (BRA)

WR


T


NOR

3540

CLAUSSEN, Simon; LARSEN, Henrik; HEGG, Jon-Hermann;

20.09.2019

ECH Bologna (ITA)

WR

J



CZE

462.9

NEPEJCHAL, Filip

19.11.2019

WCF Putian (CHN)

QWR

J



CZE

1185

NEPEJCHAL, Filip

22.05.2017

WC Munich (GER)

EQWR

J



HUN

1185

PENI, Istvan

29.10.2017

WCF New Delhi (IND)

WR

J

T


HUN

3512

PENI, Istvan; VAS, Peter; PEKLER, Zalan;

27.06.2017

WCH Suhl (GER)


50m Rifle Prone Men

WR




RUS

633.0

KAMENSKIY, Sergey

21.07.2015

ECH Maribor (SLO)

WR


T


POL

1878.3

MAJKA, Marcin; BARTNIK, Tomasz; ROMANCZYK, Daniel;

16.09.2019

ECH Bologna (ITA)

WR

J



GER

629.3

KAULICH, Christoph

16.09.2014

WCH Granada (ESP)

WR

J

T


AUT

1865.6

THUM, Andreas; WADLEGGER, Stefan; DIEM, Patrick;

24.06.2017

WCH Suhl (GER)


300m Rifle 3 Positions Men

WR




FRA

1190

D HALLUIN, Michael

25.09.2019

ECH Tolmezzo (ITA)

WR


T


NOR

3533

CLAUSSEN, Simon; WEAR, Hans Kristian; LUND, Kim Andre;

25.09.2019

ECH Tolmezzo (ITA)


300m Rifle Prone Men

WR




NOR

600

STENVAAG, Harald

15.08.1990

WCH Moscow (URS)

EWR




GER

600

RUECKER, Bernd

31.07.1994

WCH Tolmezzo (ITA)

EWR




FRA

600

HENRY, Josselin

05.08.2010

WCH Munich (GER)

EWR




NOR

600

BERG, Vebjoern

05.08.2010

WCH Munich (GER)

EWR




AUT

600

RASER, Stefan

27.07.2015

ECH Maribor (SLO)

EWR




FRA

600

MORENO FLORES, Remi

23.09.2019

ECH Tolmezzo (ITA)

EWR




SWE

600

OLSSON, Karl

23.09.2019

ECH Tolmezzo (ITA)

WR


T


SWE

1796

OLSSON, Karl; SANDBERG, Per; GUSTAFSSON, Johan;

23.09.2019

ECH Tolmezzo (ITA)


300m Standard Rifle Men

WR




AUT

591

PICKL, Bernhard

25.09.2019

ECH Tolmezzo (ITA)

WR


T


NOR

1765

WEAR, Hans Kristian; LUND, Kim Andre; CLAUSSEN, Simon;

24.09.2019

ECH Tolmezzo (ITA)


10m Air Pistol Men

WR




PRK

246.5

KIM, Song Guk

11.11.2019

ASC Doha (QAT)

QWR




KOR

594

JIN, Jongoh

12.04.2009

WC Changwon (KOR)

WR


T


RUS

1759

EKIMOV, Leonid; ISAKOV, Vladimir; NESTRUEV, Mikhail;

16.03.2007

ECH Deauville (FRA)

EWR


T


CHN

1759

WANG, Zhiwei; PANG, Wei; MAI, Jiajie;

09.03.2014

ASC Kuwait City (KUW)

WR

J



IND

246.3

SAURABH, Chaudhary

27.05.2019

WC Munich (GER)

QWR

J



RUS

588

EKIMOV, Leonid

16.03.2007

ECH Deauville (FRA)

EQWR

J



SUI

588

GRUNDER, Lukas

24.05.2009

WC Milan (ITA)

WR

J

T


KOR

1732

LIM, Hojin; SUNG, Yunho; SHIN, Okcheol;

06.09.2018

WCH Changwon (KOR)


25m Rapid Fire Pistol Men

WR




KOR

38

KIM, Junhong

25.04.2018

WC Changwon (KOR)

QWR




GER

593

REITZ, Christian

30.07.2013

ECH Osijek (CRO)

EQWR




KOR

593

KIM, Junhong

06.07.2014

WC Beijing (CHN)

WR


T


CHN

1756

LIN, Junmin; ZHANG, Jian; YAO, Zhaonan;

10.09.2018

WCH Changwon (KOR)

WR

J



CHN

35

ZHU, Haojie

10.09.2018

WCH Changwon (KOR)

QWR

J



FRA

589

QUIQUAMPOIX, Jean

26.07.2015

ECH Maribor (SLO)

EQWR

J



CHN

589

ZHU, Haojie

10.09.2018

WCH Changwon (KOR)

EQWR

J



GER

589

PETER, Florian

15.09.2019

ECH Bologna (ITA)

WR

J

T


CHN

1747

ZHU, Haojie; CHENG, Zhipeng; PAN, Junchen;

10.09.2018

WCH Changwon (KOR)


25m Center Fire Pistol Men

WR




GER

595

REITZ, Christian

31.07.2015

ECH Maribor (SLO)

WR


T


URS

1762

PYZHIANOV, Sergei; IGNATIUK, Miroslav; KUZMIN, Afanasij;

15.08.1990

WCH Moscow (URS)


25m Standard Pistol Men

WR




USA

584

BULJUNG, Erich

20.08.1983

PAG Caracas (VEN)

WR


T


URS

1725

KUZMIN, Afanasij; TURLA, Vladas; MELENTIEV, Alexsander;

10.09.1985

ECH Osijek (YUG)

EWR


T


URS

1725

KUZMIN, Afanasij; BASINSKI, Igor; PYZHIANOV, Sergei;

08.09.1986

WCH Suhl (GDR)

WR

J



UKR

581

KOROSTYLOV, Pavlo

30.07.2017

ECH Baku (AZE)

WR

J

T


IND

1707

SIDHU, Udhayveer; SINGH, Adarsh; SIDHU, Vijayveer;

13.07.2019

JWC Suhl (GER)


25m Pistol Men

WR

J



UKR

590

KOROSTYLOV, Pavlo

31.07.2013

ECH Osijek (CRO)

EWR

J



RUS

590

PETROV, Alexander

14.06.2016

ECH Tallinn (EST)

EWR

J



UKR

590

KOROSTYLOV, Pavlo

27.06.2017

WCH Suhl (GER)

WR

J

T


IND

1747

SIDHU, Udhayveer; SIDHU, Vijayveer; SANDHU, Rajkanwar Singh;

26.06.2018

JWC Suhl (GER)


50m Pistol Men

WR




KOR

583

JIN, Jongoh

09.09.2014

WCH Granada (ESP)

WR


T


ROM

1719

STAN, Liviu; BABII, Sorin; ILIE, Petru;

07.09.1985

ECH Osijek (YUG)

WR

J



BUL

577

KOPRINKOV, Spas

09.08.1990

WCH Moscow (URS)

WR

J

T


BUL

1666

IVANOV, Ivan; SIMEONOV, Simeon; GEORGIEV, Spas;

04.08.1988

ECH Joensuu (FIN)


Trap Men

WR




ESP

48

FERNANDEZ, Alberto

29.10.2017

WCF New Delhi (IND)

EWR




TPE

48

YANG, Kun-Pi

20.08.2018

ASG Jakarta (INA)

EWR




ESP

48

FERNANDEZ, Alberto

03.09.2018

WCH Changwon (KOR)

EWR




KUW

48

MEQLAD, Naser

28.09.2019

ASC Almaty (KAZ)

QWR




ITA

125

PELLIELO, Giovanni

01.04.1994

WC Nicosia (CYP)

EQWR




USA

125

YCONG, Ray

09.06.1995

WC Lahti (FIN)

EQWR




ITA

125

TITTARELLI, Marcello

11.06.1996

WC Suhl (GER)

EQWR




USA

125

BADE, Lance

23.07.1998

WCH Barcelona (ESP)

EQWR




RUS

125

GURKIN, Pavel

10.08.2005

WC Americana (BRA)

EQWR




CZE

125

KOSTELECKY, David

05.10.2006

WCF Granada (ESP)

EQWR




ITA

125

FABBRIZI, Massimo

15.05.2009

WC Munich (GER)

EQWR




ITA

125

FABBRIZI, Massimo

06.09.2011

WCH Belgrade (SRB)

EQWR




AUS

125

DIAMOND, Michael

06.08.2012

OG London (GBR)

EQWR




ITA

125

PELLIELO, Giovanni

18.04.2013

WC Al Ain (UAE)

EQWR




USA

125

WALLACE, Casey

16.10.2014

CAT Guadalajara (MEX)

EQWR




GUA

125

BROL CARDENAS, Jean Pierre

15.08.2015

WC Gabala (AZE)

EQWR




AUS

125

WILLETT, James

19.03.2019

WC Acapulco (MEX)

EQWR




CRO

125

GLASNOVIC, Josip

08.04.2019

WC Al Ain (UAE)

WR


T


ITA

369

FABBRIZI, Massimo; PELLIELO, Giovanni; VIGANO, Rodolfo;

06.09.2011

WCH Belgrade (SRB)

WR

J



TPE

48

YANG, Kun-Pi

20.08.2018

ASG Jakarta (INA)

QWR

J



KUW

124

ALMUDHAF, Khaled

14.05.1998

WC Atlanta (USA)

EQWR

J



RUS

124

VINOGRADOV, Ilya

05.08.2011

ECH Belgrade (SRB)

WR

J

T


ITA

364

GRAZINI, Valerio; MANCARELLA, Carlo; FIORAVANTI, Giulio;

05.08.2011

ECH Belgrade (SRB)


Double Trap Men

WR




GBR

148

KNEALE, Tim

09.06.2014

WC Munich (GER)

WR


T


ITA

424

INNOCENTI, Marco; BERNASCONI, Emanuele; GASPARINI, Davide;

03.08.2013

ECH Suhl (GER)

EWR


T


ITA

424

BARILLA, Antonino; DI SPIGNO, Daniele; GASPARINI, Davide;

14.09.2014

WCH Granada (ESP)

WR

J



AUS

142

WILLETT, James

24.03.2015

WC Al Ain (UAE)

EWR

J



ITA

142

GALESSO, Andrea

01.05.2016

JWC Suhl (GER)

WR

J

T


RUS

410

SLEPUSHKIN, Anton; ZAGUMENNOV, Roman; FOKEEV, Kirill;

03.08.2013

ECH Suhl (GER)


Skeet Men

WR




IND

60

BAJWA, Angad Vir Singh

06.11.2018

ASC Kuwait City (KUW)

EWR




USA

60

HANCOCK, Vincent

25.03.2019

WC Acapulco (MEX)

EWR




CZE

60

NYDRLE, Tomas

06.07.2019

WCH Lonato (ITA)

EWR




ITA

60

LODDE, Luigi

12.10.2019

WCF Al Ain (UAE)

QWR




ITA

125

LUCHINI, Valerio

09.07.2014

WC Beijing (CHN)

EQWR




USA

125

HANCOCK, Vincent

09.03.2015

WC Acapulco (MEX)

EQWR




CYP

125

ACHILLEOS, Georgios

27.04.2015

WC Larnaka (CYP)

EQWR




FRA

125

TERRAS, Anthony

17.09.2015

WCH Lonato (ITA)

EQWR




ITA

125

CASSANDRO, Tammaro

10.06.2016

WC San Marino (SMR)

EQWR




ITA

125

FILIPPELLI, Riccardo

10.07.2016

ECH Lonato (ITA)

EQWR




GER

125

BUCHHEIM, Ralf

10.07.2016

ECH Lonato (ITA)

EQWR




USA

125

HANCOCK, Vincent

14.09.2018

WCH Changwon (KOR)

EQWR




USA

125

HANCOCK, Vincent

25.03.2019

WC Acapulco (MEX)

EQWR




AUS

125

ARGIRO, Luke Peter

14.04.2019

WC Al Ain (UAE)

EQWR




ITA

125

LODDE, Luigi

22.08.2019

WC Lahti (FIN)

EQWR




FRA

125

PETIT, Emmanuel

14.09.2019

ECH Lonato (ITA)

WR


T


ITA

371

FILIPPELLI, Riccardo; LODDE, Luigi; ROSSETTI, Gabriele;

10.07.2016

ECH Lonato (ITA)

WR

J



CHN

58

DOU, Xuyang

28.03.2018

JWC Sydney (AUS)

QWR

J



ITA

124

CASSANDRO, Tammaro

07.08.2013

ECH Suhl (GER)

EQWR

J



ITA

124

ROSSETTI, Gabriele

22.07.2015

ECH Maribor (SLO)

EQWR

J



FIN

124

KALLIOINEN, Eetu

17.09.2015

WCH Lonato (ITA)

WR

J

T


ITA

363

CASSANDRO, Tammaro; SIMEONE, Domenico; ROSSETTI, Gabriele;

07.08.2013

ECH Suhl (GER)


10m Running Target Men

WR




GER

590

KURZER, Manfred

18.08.2004

OG Athens (GRE)

EWR




CHN

590

ZHAI, Yujia

16.11.2010

ASG Guangzhou (CHN)

WR


T


RUS

1739

SHCHEPOTKIN, Vladislav; PRIANISHNIKOV, Vladislav; STEPANOV, Maxim;

10.03.2017

ECH Maribor (SLO)

WR

J



CHN

590

ZHAI, Yujia

16.11.2010

ASG Guangzhou (CHN)

WR

J

T


FIN

1708

SUORANTA, Jani; KINISJARVI, Mika; LAHDEKORPI, Heikki;

05.03.2014

ECH Moscow (RUS)


10m Running Target Mixed Men

WR




UKR

393

PRIANISHNIKOV, Vladislav

26.02.2008

ECH Winterthur (SUI)

EWR




SWE

393

NYBERG, Jesper

27.02.2020

ECH Wroclaw (POL)

WR


T


RUS

1158

BLINOV, Alexander; LYKIN, Dimitri; ERMOLENKO, Juri;

22.03.2002

ECH Thessaloniki (GRE)

EWR


T


CHN

1158

NIU, Zhiyuan; GAN, Lin; YANG, Ling;

31.07.2006

WCH Zagreb (CRO)

WR

J



RUS

386

ROMANOV, Dmitry

31.07.2006

WCH Zagreb (CRO)

EWR

J



RUS

386

AZARENKO, Mikhail

05.03.2011

ECH Brescia (ITA)

WR

J

T


UKR

1138

ZINENKO, Alexander; SAVKIN, Ivan; GILCHENKO, Andrey;

31.03.1996

ECH Budapest (HUN)


50m Running Target Men

WR




URS

596

LAPIN, Nicolai

25.07.1987

ECH Lahti (FIN)

EWR




RUS

596

STEPANOV, Maxim

29.08.2009

WCH Vierumaeki (FIN)

WR


T


URS

1773

LUZOV, Sergei; AVRAMENKO, Gennadi; VASILYEU, Andrei;

07.07.1989

ECH Zagreb (YUG)

WR

J



GDR

594

KURZER, Manfred

12.08.1990

WCH Moscow (URS)

WR

J

T


TCH

1758

PELACH, Lubomir; JANUS, Miroslav; SUROVCEK, Jozef;

08.07.1989

ECH Zagreb (YUG)


50m Running Target Mixed Men

WR




CZE

398

RACANSKY, Lubos

04.08.1994

WCH Milan (ITA)

WR


T


CZE

1181

JANUS, Miroslav; RACANSKY, Lubos; KERMIET, Jan;

04.08.1994

WCH Milan (ITA)

WR

J



FRG

397

JAKOSITS, Michael

07.09.1990

ECH Zenica (YUG)

WR

J

T


GDR

1167

HASSE, Ingo; KURZER, Manfred; KLEEBAUER, Tobias;

07.09.1990

ECH Zenica (YUG)


10m Air Rifle Women

WR




IND

252.9

CHANDELA, Apurvi

23.02.2019

WC New Delhi (IND)

QWR




CHN

634.0

ZHAO, Ruozhu

23.02.2019

WC New Delhi (IND)

WR


T


CHN

1893.0

WU, Mingyang; ZHAO, Ruozhu; WANG, Shuyi;

04.11.2018

ASC Kuwait City (KUW)

WR

J



IND

252.5

AGRAWAL, Shreya

01.04.2019

ASC Taoyuan (TPE)

QWR

J



CHN

633.4

ZHU, Yingjie

09.05.2018

WC Fort Benning (USA)

WR

J

T


IND

1883.3

GHOSH, Mehuli; VALARIVAN, Elavenil; AGRAWAL, Shreya;

15.07.2019

JWC Suhl (GER)


50m Rifle 3 Positions Women

WR




ITA

464.7

ZUBLASING, Petra

19.06.2015

EUG Baku (AZE)

QWR




NOR

1185

STENE, Jenny

28.05.2019

WC Munich (GER)

WR


T


NOR

3531

STENE, Jenny; DUESTAD, Jeanette Hegg; LUND, Katrine;

21.09.2019

ECH Bologna (ITA)

WR

J



GER

459.3

JANSSEN, Anna

15.09.2019

ECH Bologna (ITA)

QWR

J



CHN

1180

FU, Yutian

18.07.2019

JWC Suhl (GER)

WR

J

T


GER

3509

JANSSEN, Anna; RUSCHEL, Melissa; WEINDORF, Larissa;

18.07.2019

JWC Suhl (GER)

WR

J

T


CHN

3509

FU, Yutian; CHEN, Fanghui; HOU, Min;

18.07.2019

JWC Suhl (GER)


50m Rifle Prone Women

WR




GER

628.5

GAUSS, Beate

14.09.2014

WCH Granada (ESP)

WR


T


RUS

1871.6

ZYKOVA, Yulia; IVANOVA, Maria; KHOROSHEVA, Polina;

16.09.2019

ECH Bologna (ITA)

WR

J



NOR

627.9

DUESTAD, Jeanette Hegg

14.07.2019

JWC Suhl (GER)

WR

J

T


NOR

1865.5

DUESTAD, Jeanette Hegg; STETTE, Karina; ENGEVIK, Tonje;

14.07.2019

JWC Suhl (GER)


300m Rifle 3 Positions Women

WR




GER

1181

BEER, Jolyn

26.09.2019

ECH Tolmezzo (ITA)

WR


T


GER

3518

BEER, Jolyn; MUELLER, Lisa; ROESKEN, Eva;

26.09.2019

ECH Tolmezzo (ITA)


300m Rifle Prone Women

WR




DEN

599

JAKOBSEN, Charlotte

21.07.2009

ECH Osijek (CRO)

EWR




SUI

599

BUCHER, Bettina

09.08.2010

WCH Munich (GER)

EWR




DEN

599

JAKOBSEN, Charlotte

23.09.2019

ECH Tolmezzo (ITA)

EWR




GBR

599

MCINTOSH, Seonaid

24.09.2019

ECH Tolmezzo (ITA)

WR


T


FRA

1787

HOULMONT, Catherine; GOBERVILLE, Olivia; CHUARD, Christine;

09.08.2010

WCH Munich (GER)


10m Air Pistol Women

WR




SRB

246.9

ARUNOVIC, Zorana

11.03.2017

ECH Maribor (SLO)

QWR




GRE

587

KORAKAKI, Anna

12.05.2018

WC Fort Benning (USA)

EQWR




UKR

587

KOSTEVYCH, Olena

29.05.2019

WC Munich (GER)

WR


T


CHN

1739

JIANG, Ranxin; WANG, Qian; JI, Xiaojing;

04.09.2018

WCH Changwon (KOR)

WR

J



IND

244.7

BHAKER, Manu

21.11.2019

WCF Putian (CHN)

QWR

J



URU

585

MAUTONE JIMENEZ, Julieta

29.05.2019

WC Munich (GER)

WR

J

T


IND

1721

SINGH, Esha; RAGHAV, Priya; TOMAR, Yuvika;

07.11.2019

ASC Doha (QAT)


25m Pistol Women

WR




HUN

40

MAJOR, Veronika

24.02.2019

WC New Delhi (IND)

QWR




BUL

594

IORGOVA, Diana

31.05.1994

WC Milan (ITA)

EQWR




CHN

594

TAO, Luna

23.08.2002

WCF Munich (GER)

WR


T


CHN

1768

CHEN, Ying; LI, Duihong; TAO, Luna;

04.10.2002

ASG Busan (KOR)

WR

J



GRE

39

KORAKAKI, Anna

07.10.2016

WCF Bologna (ITA)

QWR

J



URS

593

SALUKVADZE, Nino

13.07.1989

ECH Zagreb (YUG)

EQWR

J



IND

593

BHAKER, Manu

22.08.2018

ASG Jakarta (INA)

WR

J

T


CHN

1736

FENG, Sixuan; CHEN, Jing; ZHOU, Hui;

12.11.2019

ASC Doha (QAT)


Trap Women

WR




USA

48

CARROLL, Ashley

05.03.2018

WC Guadalajara (MEX)

QWR




FIN

123

MAKELA-NUMMELA, Satu

18.03.2019

WC Acapulco (MEX)

WR


T


USA

354

CARROLL, Ashley; SKINNER, Aeriel Alease; BROWNING, Kayle;

05.11.2018

CAT Guadalajara (MEX)

WR

J



RUS

45

SEMIANOVA, Daria

06.09.2019

ECH Lonato (ITA)

QWR

J



ITA

121

PALMITESSA, Maria Lucia

03.09.2018

WCH Changwon (KOR)

WR

J

T


ITA

352

PALMITESSA, Maria Lucia; SESSA, Erica; LITTAME, Sofia;

03.09.2018

WCH Changwon (KOR)


Double Trap Women

WR




CHN

136

LI, Qingnian

23.08.2018

ASG Jakarta (INA)

WR


T




World Record not established yet

01.01.2018

WR

J



ITA

107

SOKHA, Valeriya


06.08.2018

ECH Leobersdorf (AUT)

WR

J

T




World Record Junior not established yet

01.01.2018


Skeet Women

WR




CHN

59

WEI, Meng

12.10.2019

WCF Al Ain (UAE)

QWR




CHN

124

WEI, Meng

10.11.2019

ASC Doha (QAT)

WR


T


CHN

363

WEI, Meng; ZHANG, Donglian; ZHANG, Heng;

10.11.2019

ASC Doha (QAT)

WR

J



CHN

53

CHE, Yufei

14.09.2018

WCH Changwon (KOR)

EWR

J



CHN

53

SONG, Zhengyi

11.11.2019

ASC Doha (QAT)

QWR

J



USA

123

SIMONTON, Samantha

24.03.2019

WC Acapulco (MEX)

EQWR

J



USA

123

SMITH, Austen Jewell

18.07.2019

JWC Suhl (GER)

WR

J

T


USA

356

SMITH, Austen Jewell; JACOB, Katharina Monika; SIMONTON, Samantha;

18.07.2019

JWC Suhl (GER)


10m Running Target Women

WR




CHN

575

LI, Xue Yan

09.09.2018

WCH Changwon (KOR)

WR


T


CHN

1673

LI, Xue Yan; SU, Li; HUANG, Qingqing;

09.09.2018

WCH Changwon (KOR)

WR

J



RUS

557

ANUFRIEVA, Kseniia

28.02.2020

ECH Wroclaw (POL)

WR

J

T


KAZ

1605

IRNAZAROVA, Fatima; SADUAKASSOVA, Alexandra; IRNAZAROVA, Zukhra;

10.11.2019

ASC Doha (QAT)


10m Running Target Mixed Women

WR




CHN

391

SU, Li

11.09.2018

WCH Changwon (KOR)

WR


T


CHN

1158

LI, Xue Yan; YANG, Zeng; SU, Li;

05.08.2010

WCH Munich (GER)

WR

J



UKR

383

AVRAMENKO, Galina

06.11.2003

ECH Gothenburg (SWE)

WR

J

T


RUS

1105

STEPANOVA, Olga; DANILENKO, Oksana; GULAK, Marina;

26.07.2006

WCH Zagreb (CRO)

10m Air Rifle Mixed Team

QWR

J

T


NOR

630.5

DUESTAD, Jeanette Hegg; NORDHAGEN, Vegard;

30.05.2019

WC Munich (GER)

QWR


T


HUN

631.7

DENES, Estzer;PENI, Istvan;

28.02.2020

ECH Wroclaw (POL)


10m Air Pistol Mixed Team

QWR


T


IND

586

BHAKER, Manu; SAURABH, Chaudhary;

30.05.2019

WC Munich (GER)

QWR

J

T


IND

586

BHAKER, Manu; SAURABH, Chaudhary;

30.05.2019

WC Munich (GER)


Trap Mixed Team

QWR


T


MEX

149

SMITH, Penny;ILES-CREVATIN, Mitchell;

20.03.2019

WC Acapulco (MEX)

QWR


T


TUR

149

SARITURK, Safiye;TUNCER N Tolga;

20.03.2019

WC Acapulco (MEX)

QWR


T


USA

149

BROWNING, Kayle;BURROWS, Brian;

20.03.2019

WC Acapulco (MEX)

QWR

J

T


ITA

143

LITTAME, Sofia;FERRARI, Lorenzo;

20.03.2019

JWC Suhl (GER)


Skeet Mixed Team

QWR


T


USA

148

RHODE, Kimberly;ELLIOTT, Christian;

07.07.2019

WCH Lonato (ITA)

QWR

J

T


GER

143

REICHERT, Eva-Tamara;HONKOMP, Christopher Robin;

16.09.2019

ECH Lonato (GER)



Last 10 Records

Version: (05.03.2020)

10m Running Target Women Junior

WR

J



RUS

557

ANUFRIEVA, Kseniia

28.02.2020

ECH Wroclaw (POL)

10m Air Rifle Mixed Team

QWR


T


HUN

631.7

DENES, Estzer;PENI, Istvan;

28.02.2020

ECH Wroclaw (POL)

10m Running Target Mixed Men

EWR




SWE

393

NYBERG, Jesper

27.02.2020

ECH Wroclaw (POL)

10m Air Pistol Women Junior

WR

J



IND

244.7

BHAKER, Manu

21.11.2019

WCF Putian (CHN)

50m Rifle 3 Positions Men Junior

WR

J



CZE

462.9

NEPEJCHAL, Filip

19.11.2019

WCF Putian (CHN)

25m Pistol Women Junior

WR

J

T


CHN

1736

FENG, Sixuan; CHEN, Jing; ZHOU, Hui;

12.11.2019

ASC Doha (QAT)

10m Air Pistol Men

WR




PRK

246.5

KIM, Song Guk

11.11.2019

ASC Doha (QAT)

Skeet Women Junior

EWR

J



CHN

53

SONG, Zhengyi

11.11.2019

ASC Doha (QAT)

Skeet Women

WR


T


CHN

363

WEI, Meng; ZHANG, Donglian; ZHANG, Heng;

10.11.2019

ASC Doha (QAT)

QWR




CHN

124

WEI, Meng

10.11.2019

ASC Doha (QAT)